Abdul Rasikh

BIM Specialist

Addison Bliss, PE

Associate Engineer

Afshin Shafa, PhD, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Alex Ameri

Designer

Amber Bulger

Operations Manager

Amy Hopkins, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Ana Lopez

Associate Engineer

Anthony Jacuzzi, SE, LEED AP

Senior Associate Engineer

Anthony Wulfers, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Bob Zuehl

BIM Project Manager

Brady Chen, SE, LEED AP

Senior Associate Engineer

Brandon Horton, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Bryce Gagner, PE

Associate Engineer

Carrie Bailes

Business Development Manager

Casey Quackenbush, PE

Senior Associate Engineer

Charis Leong, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Chris Means

Marketing Coordinator

CJ Abella, PE

Associate Engineer

Cyndi Bunker

Bookkeeper

Danielle Hooker

Accounting Assistant

Daryl Frigillana, PE

Associate Engineer

Dave DiRe

BIM Specialist

Davis Ross

Designer

Deliah Marbray

Receptionist

Diana Gonzalez, PE

Associate Engineer

Faith Sharp

Designer

Gabrielle Favro

Designer

Gillian Montgomery, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Grover Benitez

Senior BIM Specialist

Jack Bergquist

Associate Engineer

Jason Gardner

Senior IT Administrator

Jenna Magel

Project Accounting Assistant

Jeret Buerger, PE

Associate Engineer

Jimmy Kugelberg

Senior BIM Specialist

Jimmy Xin, PE

Senior Associate Engineer

Joanna Sanchez-Nunez, PE

Associate Engineer

Jonathan Cloud

BIM Specialist

Jordan Beach, PE

Designer

JR Tangonan

BIM Technician

Julia De Hart, PE

Associate Engineer

Kei Kusakabe

Designer

Keith Sowley, PE

Senior Associate Engineer

Kelley Winters

Project Accounting Manager

Ken Nazareth, PE

Associate Engineer

Kiki Mulase

Design Technology Manager

Kimberly Guzman

Associate Engineer

Kristy Koussaya

Human Resources Manager

Kyle Buffo, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Lauren Masneri, PE

Senior Associate Engineer

Maria Panayotova

Senior BIM Specialist

Marlayna Harney

Senior Project Coordinator

Matt Schmitt, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Max Bauer

BIM Specialist

Mayank Batra, PE

Associate Engineer

Megan Benner

Marketing Coordinator

Melissa Hamberg

Senior BIM Specialist

Mike Lee, SE

Designer

Nathan Woo

Associate Engineer

Nic Beno

Designer

Nick Herskedal, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Nick Yuen, PE

Senior Associate Engineer

Noah Ukwuoma

BIM Technician

Pedro Benuto

BIM Project Manager

Phil Petermann

Technical Writer

Philip Tran

BIM Specialist

PJ Ponciano

Designer

Rachel Bulger

Operations/Accounting Assistant

Ramtin Azarbad

Designer

Rana Kashani

Associate Engineer

Ricardo Gustavson

Associate Engineer

Riley Mullen

Designer

Scott Mulligan, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Shane Kirby, SE

Senior Associate Engineer

Taniket Sawant, PE

Associate Engineer

Tim Kelly, SE

Senior Associate Engineer